Home > Pornstars > Melon
Pornstar Info
Picture of Melon

Melon

  • Times Viewed : 164696 |

Alternate Names : Nicky Satte, Nikki, Nomi, Nomi Malon, Nomi Malone, Nomi Melone

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Black

Height : 154 cm

weight : 45

:

Like 500
Dislike 18

Melon's Biography :

Nomi Melone aka Melon is a Hungarian model with dark hair and wide brown eyes. She is a very tiny little thing at 5'1 and 99 pounds and it looks like she has teeny titties to match her size. She also has a tattoo, which isn't all that uncommon for girls these days. Nomi Melone was born on March 3, 1990. She does have a youthful look and the energy to keep up with any man with stamina. However, she does a lot of solo and fetish scenes.

Videos with Melon