Home > Pornstars > Candy Alexa
Pornstar Info
Picture of Candy Alexa

Candy Alexa

  • Times Viewed : 153155 |

Alternate Names : Olesya, Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 165'0"

weight : 59

:

Like 472
Dislike 40

Candy Alexa's Biography :

Candy Alexa is a part of this huge Russian wave of supercute hotties with incredible bodies and amazing porn skills. She was born in Moscow in 1987 and when she was 21 she did her first scene. She hasn't stopped working since, with her dark hair and those light-blue eyes that make a killer combo.

Videos with Candy Alexa